Livestream Basketball

This web site contains directory of links to Live Results, Live Video Streaming, Scoreboards, LiveScores. Football, Tennis, Ice hockey, basketball, Baseball.

Greece - Basket LeaguePanionios vs Diagoras DriopideonLiveStream
Hungarian - Man NB1NKE-Csata W vs Vasas Csata WLiveStream
ABA League (Adriatic League)Montana 2003 W vs Banovici WLiveStream
EuroCup WomenOlympiacos W vs Namur WLiveStream
Finland - Korisliiga Helsinki Seagulls vs KTP Kotka BasketLiveStream
Finland - Korisliiga Pyrinto Tampere vs Lahti BasketballLiveStream
Finland - Korisliiga Salon Vilpas vs Karhu BasketLiveStream
International TournamentsTAL TECH vs ParnuLiveStream
ABA League (Adriatic League)Opava vs KormendLiveStream
ABA League (Adriatic League)Klosterneuburg Dukes vs PardubiceLiveStream
ABA League 2Borac vs Spars SarajevoLiveStream
ABA League 2Helios Domzale vs OKK Novi PazarLiveStream
EuroCup WomenAtomeromu Szekszard W vs Sint-Katelijne-Waver WLiveStream
EuroCup WomenMBA Moscow W vs Prishtina WLiveStream
EuroCup WomenUNI Gyor W vs Olivais Coimbra WLiveStream
Euroleague WomenDynamo Kursk W vs Lyon-Villeurbanne WLiveStream
Euroleague WomenTTT Riga W vs USK Prague WLiveStream
International TournamentsVirgen Maria de Africa vs Forces Armees PoliceLiveStream
International TournamentsValmiera Glass Via vs BK OgreLiveStream
International TournamentsSlovanka W vs Piestanske Cajky WLiveStream
International TournamentsZabiny Brno W vs Satu Mare WLiveStream
Slovakia ExtraligaInter Bratislava vs MBK KomarnoLiveStream
ABA League (Adriatic League)Crvena zvezda W vs Beroe WLiveStream
Champions LeagueAEK Athens vs Elan BearnaisLiveStream
Champions LeagueBandirma vs Hapoel JerusalemLiveStream
Champions LeagueNymburk vs BambergLiveStream
EuroCupLokomotiv Kuban vs LimogesLiveStream
EuroCupMaccabi Rishon vs MonacoLiveStream
EuroCup WomenGalatasaray W vs Lulea WLiveStream
EuroCup WomenMiskolc W vs PEAC-Pecs WLiveStream
Euroleague WomenFenerbahce W vs Uni Girona WLiveStream
Israel - Super LeagueHapoel Hevel Modiin vs Nes ZionaLiveStream
ABA League 2Siroki Brijeg vs KK DynamicLiveStream
ABA League 2Split vs Lovcen CetinjeLiveStream
ABA League 2Sutjeska vs SlobodaLiveStream
EuroCupUlm vs PromitheasLiveStream
EuroCup WomenPolkowice W vs Bellona Kayseri WLiveStream
International TournamentsChomutov W vs UBI Graz WLiveStream
International TournamentsJKT vs Hawasa CityLiveStream
International TournamentsGraz UBSC vs DecinLiveStream
Sweden - BasketliganBoras vs JamtlandLiveStream
EuroCupTrento vs Oldenburg 4 min againStream
Euroleague WomenVenezia W vs Bourges W 4 min againStream
International TournamentsTartu Ulikool vs BC Kalev/Cramo 4 min againStream
International TournamentsManga Basketball vs ASB Mazembe 4 min againStream
Netherlands - Dutch Basketball League (Erdivisie)Zwolle vs Leeuwarden 4 min againStream
EuroCupBuducnost vs Gdynia 19 min againStream
Champions LeagueBonn vs Basket Zaragoza 34 min againStream
Champions LeagueDijon vs Szombathely 34 min againStream
EuroCup WomenFlammes Carolo W vs Liege W 34 min againStream
EuroCup WomenLandes W vs Cadi La Seu W 34 min againStream
Euroleague WomenBraine W vs Ekaterinburg W 34 min againStream
Euroleague WomenLattes Montpellier W vs Euroleasing Sopron W 34 min againStream
International TournamentsMarburg W vs Charleroi W 34 min againStream
Champions LeagueManresa vs Torun 1 hr againStream
Champions LeagueSan Pablo Burgos vs Antwerp Giants 1 hr againStream
Champions LeagueSassari vs Lietkabelis 1 hr againStream
EuroCupBrescia vs Cedevita Olimpija 1 hr againStream
EuroCupJoventut Badalona vs Darussafaka 1 hr againStream
EuroCupNanterre vs Unics Kazan 1 hr againStream
Italy - A2 EastNPC Rieti vs Basket Napoli 2 hr againStream
Iceland - Premier leagueGrindavik W vs Haukar W 2 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamDetroit Pistons vs Charlotte Hornets 6 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamSan Antonio Spurs vs Houston Rockets 7 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamAtlanta Hawks vs New York Knicks 7 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamMemphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder 7 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamPortland Trail Blazers vs Utah Jazz 8 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamSacramento Kings vs Melbourne United 9 hr againStream
NBA Live StreamGolden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Lakers 9 hr againStream
South Korea: KBL Sonic Boom vs KCC Egis 17 hr againStream
Euroleague WomenCukurova W vs Nadezhda W 22 hr againStream
Russia - Professional Basketball LeagueNovosibirsk vs Uralmash Ekaterinburg 22 hr againStream
Russia - Professional Basketball LeagueUniversity-Ugra vs Temp Sumz Revda 22 hr againStream
Poland - Energa Basket LigaZielona Gora vs Legia 22 hr againStream
Ukraine - SuperLeagueMykolaiv vs Kharkivski Sokoly 23 hr againStream
Czech Republic: ZBL - Zenska Basketbalova LigaTrutnov W vs Chance U19 W 24 hr againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamCSKA Moscow vs Khimki 24 hr againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamZalgiris Kaunas vs Real Madrid 24 hr againStream
Poland - Energa Basket LigaSzczecin vs Lublin 24 hr againStream
SloveniaKrka Novo mesto vs Zlatorog Lasko 24 hr againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamFenerbahce vs Baskonia 1 day againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamMaccabi Tel Aviv vs Crvena Zvezda 1 day againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamBayern vs Lyon-Villeurbanne 1 day againStream
EuroLeague Live StreamPanathinaikos vs Olimpia Milano 1 day againStream
Euroleague WomenSchio W vs Arka Gdynia W 1 day againStream
Sydney vs New Zealand Breakers 2 day againStream
Anyang vs Mobis Phoebus 2 day againStream
Perth vs Cairns 2 day againStream
Bornova vs Samsun 2 day againStream
BK Zaporozhye vs Odessa 2 day againStream
Kouvot Kouvola vs Kobrat 2 day againStream
KTP Kotka Basket vs Pyrinto Tampere 2 day againStream
Polpharma Starogard vs GTK Gliwice 2 day againStream
Cherkaski Mavpy vs Kyiv Basket 2 day againStream
Cibona vs FMP Beograd 2 day againStream
Lukoil Levski vs Yambol 2 day againStream
Merkezefendi vs Duzce Belediye 2 day againStream
Prometey vs Khimik 2 day againStream
Trefl Sopot vs Spojnia Stargard 2 day againStream
Djurgarden vs Norrkoping 2 day againStream
Nassjo vs Koping Stars 2 day againStream
Wetterbygden Stars vs Umea 2 day againStream
Mega Bemax vs Zadar 2 day againStream
Gries Oberhoffen vs Aix Maurienne 2 day againStream
Lille vs Antibes 2 day againStream
Saint Quentin vs Nantes 2 day againStream
Vichy-Clermont vs Rouen 2 day againStream
Real Canoe vs Granada 2 day againStream
Melilla vs Caceres 2 day againStream
Olympiakos vs Zenit Petersburg 2 day againStream
Orzinuovi vs Poderosa Montegranaro 2 day againStream
Orzinuovi vs Poderosa Montegranaro 2 day againStream
Al-Qazeres W vs Bembibre W 2 day againStream
Campus Promete W vs Quesos El Pastor W 2 day againStream
Barcelona vs Alba Berlin 2 day againStream
Valencia vs Anadolu Efes 2 day againStream
Forca Lleida vs Oviedo 2 day againStream
Huesca vs Leyma Coruna 2 day againStream
Incheon vs KCC Egis 3 day againStream
Alvark vs Kyoto 3 day againStream
Utsunomiya Brex vs SeaHorses Mikawa 3 day againStream
Yokohama vs Shimane 3 day againStream
Adelaide vs Brisbane Bullets 3 day againStream
Chiba vs Brave Thunders 3 day againStream
Goyang vs Seoul Knights 3 day againStream
LG Sakers vs Sonic Boom 3 day againStream
KEB Hanabank W vs Busan BNK Sum W 3 day againStream
South East Melbourne vs Illawarra Hawks 3 day againStream
NeoPhoenix vs Sun Rockers 3 day againStream
Niigata vs Hokkaido 3 day againStream
Shiga vs Diamond Dolphins 3 day againStream
Toyama vs Osaka 3 day againStream
Ryukyu vs Akita 3 day againStream
Slask Wroclaw vs Gdynia 3 day againStream
Mamak Bld. vs Manisa 3 day againStream
Mykolaiv vs BC Dnipro 3 day againStream
Pieno Zvaigzdes vs CBet 3 day againStream
Hradec Kralove W vs Chance U19 W 3 day againStream
Kataja vs Ura Basket 3 day againStream
Lahti Basketball vs UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 3 day againStream
Nevezis vs Neptunas 3 day againStream
Akhisar Belediye vs Konyaspor 3 day againStream
Fethiye Bld. vs Socar Spor 3 day againStream
Gemlik vs Balikesir 3 day againStream
Yalova Bld. vs Anadolu Basket 3 day againStream
Ufimets Ufa vs Spartak Primorie 3 day againStream
Ufimets Ufa vs Spartak Primorie 3 day againStream
Partizan vs Mornar Bar 3 day againStream
Academic Bultex vs Chernomorets 3 day againStream
Beroe vs Spartak Pleven 3 day againStream
Rilski Sportist vs Academic 3 day againStream
Svitavy vs Brno 3 day againStream
USK Prague W vs Trutnov W 3 day againStream
Bergamo vs Leonis Roma 3 day againStream
Bergamo vs Leonis Roma 3 day againStream
Dabrowa Gornicza vs Ostrow Wielkopolski 3 day againStream
Balkan vs Cherno More 3 day againStream
Pardubice vs Olomoucko 3 day againStream
USK Prague vs Hradec Kralove 3 day againStream
Kolin vs NH Ostrava 3 day againStream
Cibona vs Split 3 day againStream
Gorica vs Hermes 3 day againStream
Osijek vs Sonik Puntamika 3 day againStream
Skrljevo vs Alkar 3 day againStream
Zabok vs GKK Sibenka 3 day againStream
Zadar vs Dubrava 3 day againStream
Decin vs Nymburk 3 day againStream
Opava vs Usti n. Labem 3 day againStream
Rodniki Izhevsk vs University-Ugra 3 day againStream
Rodniki Izhevsk vs University-Ugra 3 day againStream
BC Prievidza vs Inter Bratislava 3 day againStream
BK Svit vs Spisska Nova Ves 3 day againStream
BKM Lucenec vs MBK Handlova 3 day againStream
Levice vs Zilina 3 day againStream
Almansa vs Castello 3 day againStream
Maccabi Rishon vs Maccabi Haifa 3 day againStream
Gernika Bizkaia W vs Cadi La Seu W 3 day againStream
RPK Araski W vs Uni Girona W 3 day againStream
Bratunac vs Vogosca Sarajevo 3 day againStream
Capljina Lasta vs Mrkonjic Grad 3 day againStream
Igokea vs Leotar Trebinje 3 day againStream
Siroki Brijeg vs Spars Sarajevo 3 day againStream
Sloboda vs Promo 3 day againStream
Zrinjski Mostar vs Kakanj 3 day againStream
Slavia Prague W vs Slovanka W 3 day againStream
Gilboa Galil vs Hapoel Holon 3 day againStream
Helios Domzale vs Rogaska 3 day againStream
Polzela vs Podcetrtek 3 day againStream
Sencur vs Tajfun Sentjur 3 day againStream
Breogan vs Alicante 3 day againStream
Hapoel M. Jerusalem vs Ironi Nahariya 3 day againStream
Igokea vs Cedevita Olimpija 3 day againStream
Ada Blois vs Fos-sur-Mer 3 day againStream
Nancy vs Evreux 3 day againStream
Poitiers vs Denain-Voltaire 3 day againStream
Quimper vs Paris 3 day againStream
Souffelweyersheim vs Saint Chamond 3 day againStream
Peixegalego vs Gipuzkoa 3 day againStream
IDK Gipuzkoa W vs Ensino W 3 day againStream
Jamtland vs Sodertalje 3 day againStream
Urania Milano vs Udine 3 day againStream
Urania Milano vs Udine 3 day againStream
Verona vs Ravenna 3 day againStream
Verona vs Ravenna 3 day againStream
New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney 3 day againStream
Toyama vs Osaka 3 day againStream
NeoPhoenix vs Sun Rockers 3 day againStream
Niigata vs Hokkaido 3 day againStream
Ryukyu vs Akita 3 day againStream
Shiga vs Diamond Dolphins 3 day againStream
Yokohama vs Shimane 3 day againStream
Melbourne United vs Perth 4 day againStream
Anyang vs Seoul Thunders 4 day againStream
KCC Egis vs Mobis Phoebus 4 day againStream
Alvark vs Kyoto 4 day againStream
Utsunomiya Brex vs SeaHorses Mikawa 4 day againStream
Chiba vs Brave Thunders 4 day againStream
Incheon vs Seoul Knights 4 day againStream
Sonic Boom vs Wonju DB 4 day againStream
KB Stars W vs S-Birds W 4 day againStream
NPC Rieti vs Tortona 4 day againStream
NPC Rieti vs Tortona 4 day againStream
Zaragoza W vs Los Adelantados W 4 day againStream
Bydgoszcz vs Anwil Wloclawek 4 day againStream
Bandirma Kirmizi vs Final Spor 4 day againStream
BK Zaporozhye vs Khimik 4 day againStream
Nes Ziona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 day againStream
Alytaus Dzukija vs Juventus 4 day againStream
Prometey vs Odessa 4 day againStream
Ostrava W vs Chomutov W 4 day againStream
Karhu Basket vs Helsinki Seagulls 4 day againStream
Torun vs HydroTruck Radom 4 day againStream
Zabiny Brno W vs KP Brno W 4 day againStream
KK Krka Novo mesto vs Crvena zvezda mts 4 day againStream
Assigeco Piacenza vs Caserta 4 day againStream
Ferrara vs Mantova 4 day againStream
Forli vs San Severo 4 day againStream
Roseto vs Imola 4 day againStream
Agrigento vs Scafati 4 day againStream
Basket Napoli vs Junior Casale 4 day againStream
Biella vs Latina 4 day againStream
Trapani vs Capo d'Orlando 4 day againStream
Assigeco Piacenza vs Caserta 4 day againStream
Ferrara vs Mantova 4 day againStream
Forli vs San Severo 4 day againStream
Roseto vs Imola 4 day againStream
Agrigento vs Scafati 4 day againStream
Basket Napoli vs Junior Casale 4 day againStream
Biella vs Latina 4 day againStream
Trapani vs Capo d'Orlando 4 day againStream
Enisey Krasnoyarsk W vs Ekaterinburg W 4 day againStream
MBA Moscow W vs Noginsk W 4 day againStream
Spartak Moscow W vs Novosibirsk W 4 day againStream
Mallorca Palma vs Valladolid 4 day againStream
Perfumerias Avenida W vs Valencia W 4 day againStream
Dynamo Moscow W vs Nadezhda W 4 day againStream
Ourense vs Palencia 4 day againStream
Buducnost vs Primorska 4 day againStream
Illawarra Hawks vs Adelaide 5 day againStream
Samsung Blue Minx W vs Woori Wibee W 5 day againStream
BC Nokia vs Salon Vilpas 5 day againStream
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Eilat 5 day againStream
Nassjo vs Boras 5 day againStream
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv 5 day againStream
Basket Torino vs Treviglio 5 day againStream
Basket Torino vs Treviglio 5 day againStream